2024 All-Star Game Information - Program Ads Kevin Heise Yesterday at 11:20 PM
Last updated 7:15 pm 6.12.24 ... payments should be sent by now ... please check with your bookkeeper.


Clash

Girls
*Academic Magnet - Coach DeLong & Charlie Laifert
*Clover - Elizabeth McAllister & Marilia Nieves
*Lexington - Maggie Heffernan
*Lucy Beckham - Lilliana Iacofano
*James Island - Marley Walker
*Mauldin - Payton James
Oceanside - Chunn & Cosgrove
*Powdersville - Nicole Hutchinson
*River Bluff - Ella Yarborough
*Waccamaw - Maris Jennings
Wando - Kylie Cino & Ella Grace Dillard

Boys
*Andrew Jackson - Carson Brice
Chapin - Luke Hilton
*Clover - Cory Lownds & James Jenkin
*James Island - Daniel Busby & Coach Todd Robinson
*J.L. Mann - Bustamante & Porterfield
*Nation Ford - Paul Meyers
*Rock Hill - Cesar Robles
Stratford - Nathan Arroyo
*Wade Hampton - Luke Manley
*Wando - Charley Simmons
*Woodmont - Asher Risell

*Fort Mill - no ad submitted (6.5.24)

North Carolina
Reece DeJong - MC
Abbie Hege - Lincoln
Ian Kirk - WM Williams
Reece Gery - Rosewood
Justin Ortiz - Hickory
Coach Ebenhoeh, Pine Lake
Sam Howe, Independence
Maddyson Kerley, Pine Lake
Eddie Turberville, Manteo
Walker Wolf Spell, Clinton
Kyle Blake, Hickory Ridge
Maggie Roepke, Ashley
Jaden Miller, Enloe

NSSC

Girls
*Aiken - Maddie Rich
*Ashley Ridge - Anna Litchfield
Chapin - Darcy Ahern, Olivia Bradley & Chad Bridges
*Daniel - Addison Kornegay
*Christ Church - Jasmine Ford & Desi Koumoustiotis
*Eastside - Kate Redmond
*Gilbert - Kinlee Mozley
*Greenville - Reagan O'Shea
James Island - Gabriella Redman & Alexis Spivey
*Lexington - Rosie Kennamer
Mauldin - Ella Glenn & Brooks Liverett
May River - Zoe Stevenson
*Nation Ford - Kahre
*River Bluff - Emerson Marshall
*South Aiken - Megan Coffman
*Waccamaw - Harper Royal
Wade Hampton - Grayson Cuttino
Wando - Douty & Dybik
*West Florence - Riley Darr
*Woodmont - Sam Quillen

Boys
*A.C. Flora - Walker Miller
*Ashley Ridge - Carter Gorczyca & Nathaniel Harris
*Blythewood - Jace Griffin & Donny Purcell
Chapin - Rex Slater
Eastside - Kaleb Porcoro & Tristan Nixon
*Gilbert - Gavin Hardwick
*Gray Collegiate - Ben Richards & Carlos Vasquez
*Indian Land - Darius Collier & Tyler Schwartz
*Lewisville - Da'Len Massey
May River - Jacob Madeiros
River Bluff - Bryce Truesdale & Logan Watchinski
Stratford -Terence Seals & Austin McNeil
Summerville - Collin Dahlman
*Waccamaw - Trey & Truman
*Woodmont - Asher Risell

*Indicates payment received
0 9 Read More