Boys SCHSL Class 5A
1 River Bluff, 8-0
2 Chapin, 9-0
3 Wando, 10-0
4 Lexington 12-2
5 J.L. Mann, 7-1
6 Ashley Ridge, 9-1
7 Blythewood, 5-2
8 Dorman, 8-3
9 Riverside, 5-2
10 Northwestern, 9-4

Girls SCHSL Class 5A
1 River Bluff, 8-0
2 Wando, 5-0
3 Carolina Forest, 8-0
4 Riverside, 6-2
5 Wade Hampton, 8-2
6 J.L. Mann, 7-2
7 Mauldin, 6-1
8 Nation Ford, 9-2
9 Lexington, 8-4
10 Blythewood, 7-2

Boys SCHSL Class 4A
1 Catawba Ridge, 13-0-2
2 North augusta, 10-1
3 A.C. Flora, 8-1
4 North Myrtle Beach, 12-0
5 Myrtle Beach, 6-0
6 Eastside, 9-2
7 Hilton Head Island, 6-1
8 James Island, 5-1-1
9 Greenwood, 11-3-1
10T Easley, 7-0
10T May River, 5-2

Girls SCHSL Class 4A
1 James Island, 10-1
2 A.C. Flora, 11-1-1
3 Catawba Ridge, 7-0
4 Myrtle Beach, 7-2
5 Indian Land, 10-2
6 Eastside, 3-1
7 Hilton Head, 3-3
8 Bluffton, 4-1
9 Travelers Rest, 5-2
10 Aiken, 10-0

Boys SCHSL Class 3A
1 D.W. Daniel, 6-1
2 Bishop England, 7-1
3 Oceanside Collegiate, 6-2
4 Academic Magnet, 6-2
5 Berea, 5-2
6 Brookland-Cayce, 11-5
7 Waccamaw, 7-1
8 Lake City, 7-0
9 Woodruff, 7-4
10 Chapman, 6-3

Girls SCHSL Class 3A
1 Oceanside Collegiate, 5-1
2 Academic Magnet, 5-2
3 Bishop England, 8-3
4 Daniel, 8-0
5 Waccamaw, 8-1
6 Powdersville, 4-1
7 Gilbert, 10-5
8 Woodruff, 7-3
9 Camden, 6-3
10 West-Oak, 8-1

Boys SCHSL Class 2A
1 Christ Church Episcopal, 7-0-1
2 Legion Collegiate, 7-1
3 Andrew Jackson, 9-1
4 Gray Collegiate, 8-2
5 Woodland, 7-0
6 Philip Simmons, 7-2
7 St. Joseph's Catholic, 4-4
8 Brashier Middle College, 6-5
9 Buford, 5-5
10 Wade Hampton-H, 7-1

Girls SCHSL Class 2A/1A
1 Southside Christian, 5-1-2
2 St. Joseph's Catholic, 6-7
3 Legion Collegiate, 4-2
4 Christ Church Episcopal, 6-3
5 Wade Hampton, 7-1
6 Greer Middle College, 3-1
7 Gray Collegiate, 10-1
8 Philip Simmons, 3-3
9 Barnwell, 3-2
10 Ninety Six, 4-2

Boys SCHSL Class 1A
1 Southside Christian, 7-1-1
2 Royal Live Oaks Academy, 4-0
3 Palmetto Scholars Academy, 5-1
4 Bamberg-Ehrhardt, 9-3
5 Dixie, 5-6

Boys SCISA 3A
1 Cardinal Newman, 4-2
2 Porter-Gaud, 4-1
3 Ben Lippen, 7-1-1
4 Pinewood Prep, 4-4
5 First Baptist, 5-2

Girls SCISA 3A
1 Pinewood Prep, 8-2-1
2 Cardinal Newman, 5-2
3 Hammond, 5-6
4 Porter-Gaud, 2-3
5 First Baptist, 2-2

Boys SCISA 2A
1 Oakbrook Prep, 6-0
2 John Paul II, 7-1
3 Spartanburg Day, 4-2
4 Hilton Head Christian Academy, 1-2-2
5 Greenwood Christian, 0-2

Girls SCISA 2A
1 Hilton Head Prep, 10-1
2 Spartanburg Christian, 3-0
3 Hilton Head Christian Academy, 2-3
4 John Paul II, 1-2
5 Oakbrook Prep, 3-2

Boys Independents
1 Providence Athletic Club, 9-3-1
2 Lowcountry Prep, 2-0
3 Holy Trinity Classical Christian, 5-1
4 Grenville Hurricanes, 2-1
5 Camden Military, 1-1

Girls Independent
1 Providence Athletic Club, 5-8-1


Edited by Kyle Heise (04/05/21 01:07 PM)